Import/Export/Logistics Group   
ES-06 Eriks Seminovs n/a
EL-05 Marks Deitons Latvian Embassy in Canada
EC-01 Irena Cirule Canadian Embassy
LS-07 Gunvaldis Ezermanis Latvian Shipping Hawks
VE-10 Valts Ermansons VERTEXA
SE-08 Ilona Vanaga SilvEXPO
SI-09 Andis Šadurskis Silvex.lv
CB-03 Ivars Skrebelis Cannelle Bakery
XI-01 Jelena Razdorova X-Infotech
CF-04  Kristaps Draudiņš Controlit Factory
KA-04 Tālis Ķivlenieks Kalupe
     
GT-01 Laura Kaufmane Granitops
RC-07 Thomas Piper Riga Candles
SC-06 Ivis Bebriss Steinart Consulting
     
  Production/Manufacturing Group  
TP-01 Ed Kalvins TP Riga
AH-05 Ieva Baumane AHG
VE-13 Gundars Bojars VE-13 Visma Enterprise
GT-01 Laura Kaufmane Granitops
BR-06 Uldis Muiznieks Brālis
RC-07 Thomas Piper Riga Candles
     
SE-08 Ilona Vanaga SilvEXPO
SI-09 Andis Šadurskis Silvex.lv
CB-03 Ivars Skrebelis Cannelle Bakery
CF-04  Kristaps Draudiņš Controlit Factory
KA-04 Tālis Ķivlenieks Kalupe
     
  Business Support Group   
IC-08 Inta Cinite Inta Consulting
PB-04 Normunds Medens n/a
LC-05 Larry Chilton n/a
KC-01 Valters Kronbergs Kronbergs & Čukse
LP-06 Kristaps Loze LOZE & PARTNERS
PJ-02 Pauls Jansons Zvērināta advokāta Paula Jansona birojs
AA-01 Aldis Alliks ALLIKS un PARTNERI
PR-04 Henrik Mjoman  Prime Recruitment
GE-05 Ivars Indriks GTD Europe
RB-03 Dzintra Renigere R Birojs
PK-06 Pjotrs Kurtukovs n/a
GC-01 Kārlis Sarkans Geneva Capital
SI-02 Gints Turlajs Smart Continent LV Ekoterm 
GM-04 Inna Kotlikova Gosselin Mobility Baltics
IB-01 Lauris Klavins Izzi Brokers
BG-06 Aigars Zviedris BG Real Estate
T2-01 Valts Karklins Tele2 Latvia
     
IB-02 Ivonna Bradley n/a
TP-01 Ed Kalvins TP Riga
ES-06 Eriks Seminovs n/a
TC-01 Samuel Davidovics TCC Consulting International
     
  Business Travel, Tourism & Recreation Group   
GP-02 Karina Krivorota Grand Palace Hotel
CO-07 Gints Zalitis Continett
AB-05 Jelena Osipkova Attaché Baltique
MU-01 David Borg Race Land MUSA
DR-02 Indra Sproge-Kalvina Drostalas
BH-04 Aldis Pauga Baltijas Helikopters
RA-08 Ieva France  Radisson Blu Latvija Hotel
RA-08 Ludmila Holz Radisson Blu Daugava Hotel
ME-11 Kristine Tare Wisher Enerprise (Mercure Riga Centre Hotel)
SR-04 Guna Vējiņa Singh's Restaurant
IR-02 Sunny Motwany Indian Raja
TR-04 Daniels Liepiņš Trompete
AR-06 Antonio Sugaroni Antica Roma
IT-02 Irina Tokmakova n/a
AB-06 Wolfgang Reuss Air Baltic Corporation
CK-02 Liene Pumpure Statoil Fuel & Retail 
     
  Medical Tourism Group   
DB-03 Kintija Barloti Dr Barloti
DE-04 Natalija Orlova Dental Estetika
LA-05 Anda Vilemsone LAAC
EM-03 Māris Belte EkoMed
TP-01 Inguna Gustava TP Riga
     
  Business Promotion Group   
AD-09 Arvids Godjuks Areto Development
CP-04 Olga Melnikova Crea Promotion
ID-01 Harijs Ozols  Websoftsites
HA-03 Arnis Pooks HAPPY
PG-04 Romans Astapovs Print Group
     
TP-01 Ed Kalvins TP Riga
     
  Construction Related Services Group   
IB-02 Ivonna Bradley n/a
VE-11 Vladimirs Volkovs Volko Engineering
RI-09 Juris Paegle Rigers
DH-01 Stefan Westberg Divine Heat
AS-13 Ainis Caunans  Apdares Studija
VE-09 Ivars Pavasars Vides Eksperti
AP-05 Kaare Birkkeland Amber Pool
BD-03 Vents Druva Baltic Design Workx 
OB-01 Nikita Kochanov OBERONING 
PK-03 Karlis Plensners PK Serviss
AG-06 Uldis Kurms Arms Group (OTIC)
KR-03 Daiga Štendenberga Krinner.lv
SI-10 Ilvars Pētersons Siemens
EN-03 Miķelis Caunītis Energolukss
     
TC-01 Samuel Davidovics TCC Consulting International
TP-01 Ed Kalvins TP Riga
GT-01 Laura Kaufmane Granitops
     
  Sales Group  
EB-03 Jan Welitz E-bags
VA-12 Ivars Keviesens Vaderstad
BM-06 Marsela Boka BioMark
SC-06 Ivis Bebriss Steinart Consulting
OL-03 Ainars Jekabsons Ozollapas
IS-05 Dace Ernstsone ISKU
KA-04 Tālis Ķivlenieks Kalupe
     
ES-06 Eriks Seminovs n/a
TP-01 Ed Kalvins TP Riga
GT-01 Laura Kaufmane Granitops
SE-08 Ilona Vanaga SilvEXPO
VE-13 Gundars Bojars VE-13 Visma Enterprise
BR-06 Uldis Muiznieks Brālis